The University of Arkansas Community College at Batesville will hold commencement at 7:30 p.m. on May 14, 2012 in Independence Hall.
Honor graduates are denoted as summa cum laude (cumulative grade point average of 3.9 or higher) magna cum laude (cumulative GPA of 3.75 to 3.89) and cum laude (cumulative GPA of 3.5 to 3.74).
Graduates are as follows:
Associate of Arts, Business
Stephanie N. Bonds, Batesville
Tyler S. Booth, Poughkeepsie, summa cum laude
Samantha J. Buie, Newark
Craig E. Cagle, Batesville
Jessica R. Gay, Pleasant Plains
Misty M. Jeffrey, Batesville, summa cum laude
Michael G. McSpadden, Cave City
Kayla M. Richardson, Pleasant Plains
Lee E. Stott, Batesville
Jeremy A. Vaughn, Batesville
Associate of Arts, General Education
Deidra S. Abbott, Batesville, summa cum laude
Haley R. Albert, Cave City
Shelby E. Alonzo, Sulphur Rock
Melissa A. Anderson, Concord, magna cum laude
Robert E. Austin, Batesville, cum laude
Sheri D. Balderas, Batesville
Stephanie L. Ballard, Oil Trough
Haley D. Bell, Saffell
Danielle N. Berman, Salado
Charles S. Blakely, Mount Pleasant
Kecia D. Bonds, Prim
Jessica L. Boozer, Batesville
Jordan M. Boyett, Batesville
Stephanie M. Bracey, Batesville
Caleb B. Brackett, Concord, summa cum laude
Kallie G. Bramlett, Cave City, cum laude
Kassie M. Bramlett, Cave City, cum laude
Aaron B. Britton, Lynn
Evelyn C. Brown, Batesville
Journey L. Byler, Batesville
Kambri N. Campbell, Batesville, magna cum laude
Shawna K. Carlton, Higden, magna cum laude
Matthew L. Carpenter, Melbourne, cum laude
Rebecca L. Carrigan, Batesville, cum laude
Raven C. Cash, Sulphur Rock, cum laude
Tabitha A. Cole, Melbourne, cum laude
Carrie J. Orosz, Hardy
Kyle S. Covington, Cushman
Debbie A. Crawford, Floral
Coleton W. Cross, Bradford
Hannah M. Cupp, Desha, magna cum laude
Kelsey L. Dale, Mount Pleasant
Kristen D. Davis, Batesville
Shannon M. Davis, Batesville, cum laude
Carisa P. Downs, Batesville, cum laude
Ryan J. Downs, Batesville
Sara R. Dutrisac, Batesville
Nathan G. Evans, Pleasant Plains
Adam H. Gann, Cave City
Julie M. Garrett, Batesville
Donna D. Garrett-Morris, Concord, magna cum laude
Judy L. George, Batesville
Priscilla E. Gordon, Batesville
Winter M. Gregory, Newark
Jessica L. Griffis, Batesville
Jessica J. Hall, Cave City, cum laude
Kristina M. Harner-Goss, Batesville
Shauna D. Haynes, Pleasant Plains
Denice E. Heatherly, Batesville, cum laude
Robert M. Henley, Sulphur Rock
Donna L. Hiett, Batesville, cum laude
Haylie S. Hoffman, Newark
Diana S. Hudson, Pleasant Plains
Jessica M. James, Hardy
Alicia K. Jefferson, Batesville
Natalie S. Johnson, Saffell
Robert L. Johnson, Newark
Brittany L. Kauke, Sidney
Amanda L. Kelley, Batesville
Jennifer M. Lewis, Newark
Natasha D. Matthews, N. Ida
Jennifer R. May, Batesville
Cody B. McKenzie, Strawberry
Whitney L. Jones, Cave City
Lisa E. Mohlke, Batesville
Krista P. Mossman, Batesville, cum laude
Vickie A. Mynatt, Sidney, cum laude
David W. Potter, Batesville
Jennifer L. Pruett, Batesville
Whitney A. Reesor, Newark
Kendra L. Reynolds, Batesville
Matthew W. Rorie, Batesville
Shelby A. Rothenberger, Batesville
Jenneal J. Runsick, Newark, summa cum laude
Jennifer T. Sanchez , Newark
Laura A. Shirley, Batesville
Ashston O. Sledge, Batesville
Chandra L. Smith, Batesville
Christopher M. Sprayberry, Batesville, magna cum laude
Joseph A. Stagner, Batesville
Donavon L. Thompson, Batesville
Kimberly R. Thompson, Batesville, summa cum laude
Linh M. Tran, Batesville, cum laude
Sarah L. Turner, Cushman
Kristina L. Verstraete, Cherokee Village
Nichole A. Weld, Concord
Carol A. Wise, Batesville, magna cum laude
Associate of Arts, Liberal Arts
Stephanie M. Bracey, Batesville
Stephanie R. Dayberry, Floral
Anna T. Dean, Batesville
Christopher M. Henley, Sulphur Rock
Diana S. Hudson, Pleasant Plains
Cynthia M. Jones, Sidney
Andrea R. Martin, Judsonia
Jeremy L. Stroud, Cushman
Albert W. Taylor, Cave City
Associate of Art in Teaching, Middle School Education Language Arts/Social Studies
Deborah J. Rees, Batesville
Christopher M. Sprayberry, Batesville
Albert W. Taylor, Cave City
Associate of Art in Teaching, Middle School Education Math/Science
Melissa M. Wood, Pleasant Plains, cum laude
Associate of Science, Business
Audrey E. Allen, Batesville
Jenny L. Branscum, Pleasant Plains
Brian A. Laster, Concord, summa cum laude
Associate of Science, General Education
Tamara D. Edgin, Batesville, cum laude
James L. Foster, Pleasant Plains
Amanda P. Lewis, Batesville
Troy D. Warden, Pleasant Plains
Associate of Science, Life Sciences
Jennifer L. Pruett, Batesville
Associate of Applied Science, Business Services, Accounting
Stacy W. Allen, Batesville, magna cum laude
Christy L. Busby, Batesville, cum laude
Jessica R. Gay, Pleasant Plains
Carla L. Middleton, Batesville
Jeremy A. Vaughn, Batesville
Associate of Applied Science, Business Services, Administrative Services
Pamela L. Taylor, Batesville
Associate of Applied Science, Business Services, Banking and Finance
Barbara A. Buchanan, Locust Grove
Jacob R. Guyette, Batesville
Tam D. Henderson, Batesville, summa cum laude
Margaret L. McDougal, Batesville, summa cum laude
Megan A. Milligan, Cave City
Brenda K. Minor, Batesville
Associate of Applied Science, Business Services, Business Administration
Brian E. Burleigh, Batesville
Christina N. Chambers, Cherokee Village, summa cum laude
Mindy L. Estrada, Batesville, magna cum laude
Charity D. Grissom, Batesville, cum laude
Misty L. Henderson, Sulphur Rock, cum laude
Sarah C. Jackson, Batesville
Bailey S. Martin, Batesville
Judith L. Russell, Batesville
Shanna M. Tunstall, Newark
Rebecca A. Winkle, Batesville
Associate of Applied Science, Business Services, Computer Information Systems, Networking
Walter M. Eggers, Jr., Floral, cum laude
Derek A. McClure, Newark
David R. Vaughan, Batesville
Associate of Applied Science, Business Services, Web Design
Matthew A. Buie, Batesville, cum laude
William R. Clark, Batesville, cum laude
Robert W. Duncan, Batesville, cum laude
Samantha N. Lewis, Batesville
Crystal M. Robinson, Batesville
Robert J. Winters, Cave City
Associate of Applied Science, Medical Office Managmenet, Health Information Technology
Nikki L. Crabtree, Charlotte
Pamela L. Taylor, Batesville
Associate of Applied Science, Medical Office Management
Vanessa A. Rodriguez, Pleasant Plains
Sarah A. Conley, Bald Knob
Heather E. King, Batesville
Danita J. Puckett, Batesville
Pamela L. Taylor, Batesville
Associate of Applied Science, Criminal Justice
Jonathan C. Bell, Batesville
Peggy S. Holland, Batesville
Cynthia E. Ingram, Locust Grove
Kristy L. Overton, Pleasant Plains, cum laude
Forlanda A. Peel, Newport
Lindsay D. Teague, Batesville, cum laude
Jeanette D. Thomas, Floral
Matthew E. Unger, Pleasant Plains, summa cum laude
Karen C. Yates, Newark
Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education
Sherry K. Baker, Concord
Emily A. Boatman, Searcy, summa cum laude
Johanna N. Brown, Batesville
Rosanna S. Hamilton, Pleasant Plains
Lakeisha R. Johnson, Batesville
Ginger R. McCracken, Concord
Tasha M. McSpadden, Mountain View, cum laude
Jennifer R. Patrick, Batesville
Heather M. Pratt, Jacksonport
Vernise P. Richardson, Batesville
Michelle D. Strain, Concord
Marla K. Strother, Floral, cum laude
Shanikh N. Tate, Batesville
Kandy L. Tosh, Batesville, summa cum laude
Shirley R. Tucker, Batesville, cum laude
Whitney D. Turner, Cave City
Alix A. Wilcoxon, Sulphur Rock
Associate of Applied Science, Emergency Medical Technician/Paramedic
Chelsea D. Candler, Batesville
Frankie J. Clayton, Batesville
Belynda L. Cook, Oil Trough, magna cum laude
Christie L. Flietner, Batesville, magna cum laude
Associate of Applied Science, General Technology
Sharon E. Mitchell, Melbourne, cum laude
Associate of Applied Science, Industrial Equipment Maintenance
Shawn K. Campbell, Batesville
Gregory W. Dobbs, Pleasant Plains, summa cum laude
Tim D. Duchanoy, Salado, cum laude
Robert D. Haigwood, Batesville
Ralph D. Purvis, Cave City
Associate of Applied Science, Industrial Technology, Industrial Electronics
Shawn K. Campbell, Batesville
Gregory W. Dobbs, Pleasant Plains, summa cum laude
Tim D. Duchanoy, Salado, cum laude
Associate of Applied Science, Industrial Technology, Manufacturing
Jimmy R. Crafton, Cave City, summa cum laude
Associate of Applied Science, Industrial Technology, PC Hardware Repair
David G. Christopher, Cave City
Billy W. Horton, Smithville
Thomas J. McFarlin, Hardy
Associate of Applied Science, Registered Nursing
Ashley S. Adam, Cave City
Tonia K. Akines, Mc Rae
Rebecca R. Archer, Pleasant Plains
Stacy A. Baker, Tumbling Shoals
Ashley N. Ball, Pleasant Plains
Elizabeth I. Barnes, Batesville
Kayla D. Barr, Cave City
Kendall D. Barron, Batesville
Ashley N. Bartlett, Heber Springs
Donna L. Bell, Cave City
Kirsten L. Bird, North Little Rock
Rita M. Brosig, Maynard
Jennie Y. Bryant, Greenbrier
Sheila D. Cole, Jonesboro
Michelle Collins-Breshears, Monticello
Sara J. Cooke, Conway
Moriah L. Cowles, Pangburn
Christine N. Curtis, Cave City
Amy J. Dejesus, Glencoe
Ashley A. Dunkin, Searcy
Christine E. Gatewood, Batesville
Constance A. George, Batesville
Dawn M. Gilmore, Batesville
Laura M. Goforth, Batesville
Shemika S. Guelache, Hot Springs National Park
Marlo R. Hargrave, Batesville
Michelle L. Hart, Searcy
Brooke L. Hightower, Oil Trough
Michael D. Hightower, Oil Trough
Brandy N. Hile, Heber Springs
Guillermo A. Holman, Batesville
Eric G. Holmes, Judsonia
Kristie C. Hudson, Little Rock
Renita K. Hutchison, Lonoke
Zoe M. Karns, Sulphur Rock
Jenny M. Lay , White Hall
Stephanie R. Light, Beebe
Paula E. Long, Batesville
Ashley N. Mallis, Heber Springs
Joy N. Mason, Bald Knob
Amanda S. Massey, Poughkeepsie, magna cum laude
Jennifer R. Menden, Sherwood
Holly M. Mickle, Batesville
Margaret E. Milam, Pleasant Plains
Kristin G. Miller, Austin
Stephanie A. Moser, Sage
Angela D. Pemberton, Drasco
Caylee S. Phillips, Prim
Laci L. Pistole, Harriet
Ginny L. Price, Ash Flat
Doris J. Qualls, Batesville, cum laude
Amanda L. Ramsey, Conway
Sarah E. Ramsey, Oil Trough
Amanda C. Richmond, Cabot
Shana L. Rolett, Searcy
Kristy A. Rueff, Conway
Rebecca L. Sandefur, Batesville
Cynthia S. Short, Greenbrier
Lisa J. Sisson, Evening Shade
Jordan A. Strecker, Batesville
Mandi C. Stewart, Rose Bud
Lesa F. Sullins, Batesville
Cynthia M. Taylor, Cave City, cum laude
Lauren E. Taylor, North Little Rock
Brandy N. Vardaman, Roland
Ashley B. Vaughn, Batesville
Stephanie L. Wagoner, Cave City
Gary D. Washam, Beebe
Bryce L. West, Cave City
Jennifer L. Yumoto, Cabot
Technical Certificate, Aviation Maintenance, Airframe
Samantha R. Fowler, Cave City
Technical Certificate, Aviation Maintenance, Powerplant
Samantha R. Fowler, Cave City
Technical Certificate, Business, Accounting Support
Stacy W. Allen, Batesville, magna cum laude
Betty S. Branscum, Cave City, summa cum laude
Jessica R. Gay, Pleasant Plains
Tiffany M. Thatch, Sulphur Rock
Jeremy A. Vaughn, Batesville
Technical Certificate, Business, Banking and Finance
Barbara A. Buchanan, Locust Grove
Jacob R. Guyette, Batesville
Tam D. Henderson, Batesville, summa cum laude
Megan A. Milligan, Cave City
Technical Certificate, Business, Clerical Services
Pamela L. Taylor, Batesville
Technical Certificate, Business, Web Design
Matthew A. Buie, Batesville, cum laude
William R. Clark, Batesville, cum laude
Samantha N. Lewis, Batesville
David E. Montalbo, Concord
Crystal M. Robinson, Batesville
Technical Certificate, Early Childhood Education
Sherry K. Baker, Concord
Emily A. Boatman, Searcy, summa cum laude
Andrea P. Jackson, Cave City
Lakeisha R. Johnson, Batesville
Ginger R. McCracken, Concord
Jennifer R. Patrick, Batesville
Heather M. Pratt, Jacksonport
Vernise P. Richardson, Batesville
Michelle D. Strain, Concord
Marla K. Strother, Floral, cum laude
Kandy L. Tosh, Batesville, summa cum laude
Shirley R. Tucker, Batesville, cum laude
Whitney D. Turner, Cave City
Alix A. Wilcoxon, Sulphur Rock
Technical Certificate-EMT paramedic
Frankie J. Clayton, Batesville
Christie L. Flietner, Batesville, magna cum laude
James N. Foster, Wiseman, magna cum laude
Heather G. Goodwin, Batesville
Robert L. Hartgraves, Melbourne
Virginia R. Kirk, Cave City
Thomas L. Lemon, Jr., Salem, summa cum laude
Sandra S. Morris, Louisville
Linda J. Stewart, Prim
Technical Certificate, Industrial Technology, Industrial Electronics
Robert D. Haigwood, Batesville
Technical Certificate, Practical Nursing
Tonya J. Aspuru, Floral
Adrianne E. Bailey, Batesville
Jennifer M. Batterton, Batesville
Cassie L. Boles, Cave City
Ginger D. Bratcher, Smithville
Brian L. Brown, Pleasant Plains, cum laude
Alisha M. Carter, Batesville
Gary W. Dauzat, Batesville
Susan R. Day, Smithville, cum laude
Rebecca L. Dunn, Bald Knob
Tracey R. England, Batesville
Kimberly M. Strader, Cave City
Stephanie M. Garner, Magness
Patricia A. Goff, Batesville
April M. Hernandez, Batesville
Lauren B. Hubbard, Batesville
Kendra D. Isreal, Ravenden
Shalina B. Ives, Cave City
Jenny M. Jones, Batesville
Megan K. McDougal, Batesville
Donald H. McSpadden, Cave City
Jessica N. Melton, Batesville, cum laude
Audrey D. Milligan, Cave City
Teighlor D. Morris, Batesville
Amy D. Nilles, Searcy
Christine L. Pearson, Batesville
Cynthia A. Salter, Batesville
Janet L. Shirley, Charlotte, cum laude
Ashley M. Smith, Cave City
Nicole E. Smith, Powhatan
Deanna E. Spohr, Ash Flat
Ronda F. Stanford, Batesville
Rachel L. Turner-Brown, Batesville
Holly M. Whitworth, Cherokee Village
Kimberly A. Williams, Sidney
May A. Wright, Batesville
Certificate of Proficiency, Aviation Maintenance
Samantha R. Fowler, Cave City
Certificate of Proficiency, Bank Teller
Tam D. Henderson, Batesville
Certificate of Proficiency, Computer Information Systems, Networking
Walter M. Eggers, Jr., Floral
David E. Montalbo, Concord
Andrew W. Southern, Pleasant Plains
David R. Vaughan, Batesville
Certificate of Proficiency, Early Childhood Education
Breanna J. Beasley, Batesville
Stacey L. Brinkley, Cord
Mary E. Clem, Cave City
Maria I. Espericueta, Bradford
Devon M. Foote, Sulphur Rock
Hannah M. Fulcher, Desha
Kristen L. Goings, Magness
Tiffany M. Hallmark, Concord
Linda J. Hamilton, Sulphur Rock
Heather M. Harris, Poughkeepsie
Jamie L. Jackson, Batesville
Kristin A. Keller, Cave City
Heather N. Miller, Tuckerman
Thu T. Nguyen, Batesville
Jessica D. Reynolds, Batesville
Frances J. Robertson, Batesville
Kayla R. Robertson, Batesville
Lucinda M. Shields, Bradford
Lenny J. Spinks, Pleasant Grove
Sasha C. Sutton, Batesville
Leah W. Thornton, Newport
Lavonda M. Timbs, Batesville
Gale R. Wann, Batesville
Latoshia C. Webster, Sulphur Rock
Tabatha L. Woodward, Batesville
Certificate of Proficiency, EMT Basic
Erika F. Childress, Batesville
James W. Clayton, Floral
Rachel E. Cloud, Batesville
Elizabeth J. Davidson, Paragould
Steve D. Duncan, Newark
Angela M. Frazier, Batesville
Angel N. Garcia, Batesville
Eddie R. Hodges, Batesville
Starla D. Huckaba, Batesville
Sarah L. Johnson, Ash Flat
Laken L. McCoy, Oil Trough
Adam T. McLoy, Batesville
Misty D. McRee, Cave City
Joshua M. Mead, Batesville
Lynn S. Savell, Hardy
Certificate of Proficiency, Industrial Technology, HVAC
Garrett D. Gillihan, Melbourne
Keith J. McPherson, Cave City
Matthew C. Norris, Batesville
Jeremy D. Traw, Batesville
Certificate of Proficiency, Industrial Technology, Welding
Robert D. Andrus, Evening Shade
Nancy L. Doughty, Batesville
Keith J. McPherson, Cave City
Matthew A. Midkiff, Batesville
Robert C. Naquin, Batesville
Waymon B. Newton, Newark
Shelby T. Sample, Pleasant Plains
Christopher D. Sanders, Batesville
Cameron L. Scott, Batesville
Perry G. Skinner, Batesville
Eltories II M. Sullins, Sidney
Terry J. Swaim, Batesville
Christopher F. Taoipu, Batesville
Ronald A. Wootten, Batesville
Austin O. Wren, Batesville
Certificate of Proficiency, Medical Billing and Coding
Nikki L. Crabtree, Charlotte
Billie E. Griffin, Cave City
Sharon L. Naulls, Batesville
Danita J. Puckett, Batesville
Pamela L. Taylor, Batesville
Certificate of Proficiency, Nursing Assistant
Brittney N. Anderson, Batesville
Jeanetta M. Anderson, Cave City
Sandra L. Anderson, Batesville
Julie A. Arnold, Batesville
Sarah M. Arnold, Batesville
Jennifer N. Banning, Batesville
Brittanie J. Barnes, Batesville
Courtney D. Beard, Cave City
MacKenzie J. Bookout, Sulphur Rock
Kayla N. Bowren, Pleasant Plains
Brittany M. Bradley, Cave City
Matthew W. Brasher, Batesville
Andrea Brinkley, Cave City
Zachary H. Bruce, Batesville
Lana M. Bunting, Hardy
Morgan D. Burcham, Evening Shade
Shawndra L. Hastings, Batesville
Crystal R. Burns, Cave City
Keydra J. Burrow, Batesville
Rowan P. Cairns, Batesville
Katharine M. Camden, Concord
Michael T. Camden, Concord
Alicia M. Campbell, Batesville
Heather N. Campbell, Evening Shade
Kristy A. Carter, Pleasant Plains
Callie L. Castelluccio, Smithville
Helen N. Clark, Batesville
Kayla G. Collins, Pleasant Plains
Christina M. Cone, Melbourne
Angel L. Conyers, Batesville
Minnie F. Craft, Batesville
Danielle N. Crafton, Batesville
Angela R. Davidson, Batesville
Cheyanne G. Davis, Batesville
Karen M. Davis, Batesville
Tesia B. Davis, Locust Grove
Anna E. Deyoung, Pleasant Plains
Brandon C. Dittus, Batesville
Jacklynn R. Duke, Locust Grove
Steve D. Duncan, Newark
Stephanie D. Durfee, Pleasant Plains
Adam W. Eckard, Cave City
Kayla B. Edmonds, Tuckerman
Carol A. Edwards, Locust Grove
Brooke D. Elkins, Batesville
Brandy A. Ellis, Judsonia
Rachel L. England, Batesville
Courtney J. Ewing, Cave City
Chris A. Ford, Evening Shade
Vanessa G. Franks, Cave City
Angel N. Garcia, Batesville
Stacie D. Gates, Batesville
Kimberly M. Goodman, Batesville
Sandra D. Green, Evening Shade
Jerry D. Greer, Evening Shade
Cally L. Guthrie, Batesville
Whitney L. Hardin, Batesville
Teresa L. Harris, Cave City
Whitley M. Herrin, Sulphur Rock
Megan J. Hewitt, Batesville
Corey S. Holley, Batesville
Brian L. Hopper, Batesville
Kristina L. Hopper, Batesville
Danaa C. Hoyt, Batesville
Brittany N. Jackson, Newport
Alyssa A. Justice, Batesville
Brittany L. Kauke, Sidney
Kristin A. Keller, Cave City
Karla K. Kennedy, Batesville
Courtney B. Lamb, Pleasant Plains
Jessie L. Lanning, Batesville
Rachel S. Lee, Batesville
Loretha Lemmons, Magness
Charles H. Limbaugh, Sulphur Rock
Julie M. Little, Mountain View
Katlin R. Lucy, Batesville
Micah J. Magee, Batesville
Jeanne R. Markowski, Batesville
Ashley N. Marlin, Batesville
Merling M. Mazariegos, Batesville
Laken L. McCoy, Oil Trough
Spencer D. McDaniel, Bradford
Stephanie N. McGehee, Judsonia
Justin L. McGowan, Sulphur Rock
Kerry W. Medley, Batesville
Jennifer M. Meek, Batesville
Joshua T. Meek, Batesville
Amanda L. Melchor, Cushman
Latrisha L. Melton, Batesville
Creighton S. Minyard, Batesville
Kelce R. Misner, Manila
Vickie L. Mitchell Higden
Joseph A. Moores Batesville
Kimberly J. Pratt, Hoxie
Kayla L. Murphree, Higden
Anita F. Nail, Batesville
Kayla C. Newman, Batesville
Cathy J. Noordhoek, Batesville
Brandy R. Norris, Cave City
Sherry J. Oxford, Batesville
Stephanie H. Palmer, Batesville
Heather D. Parker, Strawberry
Abbigail L. Paulson, Fairfield Bay
Alexander X. Penn, Batesville
Lauren E. Piker, Batesville
Tresta D. Pilger, Bradford
Tracy L. Pollard, Newport
Jessica M. Powell, Batesville
Caitlin L. Price, Smithville
Brandon M. Ritter, Batesville
Ashley N. Roberts, Bald Knob
Crystal M. Robinson, Batesville
Shelby A. Rothenberger, Batesville
Lynn S. Savell, Hardy
Heather M. Schulman, Batesville
Jamye N. Seymore, Lynn
Lauren G. Smart, Charlotte
Christopher T. Spillers, Batesville
Haley R. Stain, Batesville
Minden N. Steed, Thida
Tiffanie N. Stephens, Batesville
Andrea B. Stewart, Evening Shade
Kayla D. Strother, Floral
Stephanie J. Swaim, Batesville
Ashley N. Swift, Batesville
Justin R. Syring, Batesville
Sarah M. Syring, Batesville
Rachel A. Teague, Batesville
Catherine L. Treubig, Batesville
Hailey R. Turner, Cave City
Diane M. Tyler, Poplar Bluff
Brandi M. Vinson, Newark
Lura A. Wade, Batesville
Emmett L. Walters, Batesville
Jessica R. Ward, Batesville
Nichole A. Weld, Concord
Michelle L. Wilson, Desha
Rachel E. Wine, Batesville
Emily A. Young, Batesville
GED graduates include the following:
Daniel Autry, Cushman
Jonathon Bagwell, Batesville
Jodi Barrett, Batesville
Benjamin Bates, Salado
Lauren Batey, Cave City
Casey Beasley, Jr., Batesville
Jesse Blake, Batesville
Monique Blanc, Mountain Home
Heather Bostock, Batesville
Harley Bower, Batesville
Kenise Bowman, Batesville
Dakota Branscum, Batesville
Paula Brasher, Batesville
Dewayne Britton, Bradford
Jake Brown, Batesville
Jessica Bruns, Cave City
Hannah Bullard, Bradford
Brandi Burgess, Batesville
Michael Camden, Concord
Oscar Castillo-Zuniga, Batesville
Alexis Clause, Batesville
Kalynn Cooper, Cave City
Ronnie Cousins, Floral
Danielle Crafton, Batesville
Austin Crossfield, Batesville
Michael Crow, Batesville
Sage Dawson, Locust Grove
Megan DiMango, Batesville
Nicolas Dismuke, Batesville
David Duke, Cave City
Austin Eaves, Newark
Kayla Eddings, Batesville
Nicole Elder, Batesville
Ettica Ellebb, Batesville
Princeton Foster, Batesville
Casey Fox, Charlotte
Laurel Frazier, Cave City
Dustin Garner, Batesville
Blake Gill, Sidney
Erik Gonzalez, Batesville
Stevin, Harper, Bradford
Matthew Hatley, Batesville
Britany Hegwood, Batesville
Austin Henderson, Searcy
Dallas Hess, Batesville
Kevin Hightower, Batesville
Brandon Hill, Batesville
Paul Hines, Jr. Batesville
Sabrina Inmon, Batesville
Randy Johnson, Batesville
Jessica Johnson, Batesville
Aaron Jones, Newport
Alexia Kegley, Cave City
Josh Kimmerling, Sulphur Rock
Krista King, Batesville
Myriah, Knatcal, Batesville
Brandon Lay, Cave City
Josh Lindhurst, Sulphur Rock
Jared Lung, Batesville
Andy Maple, Batesville
Kayla Mason, Evening Shade
Jade Mason, Batesville
Kesha May, Mt. Pleasant
Tonya May, Batesville
Brittany McCormick, Poughkeepsie
Lisa McCormick, Poughkeepsie
Jordan McDaniel, Batesville
Abigail McDaniel, Batesville
Elizabeth Mead, Batesville
Billy Meeks, Jr., Floral
Eileen Miller, Concord
Leah Moore, Batesville
Jessie Morgan, Batesville
Tony Mullins, Batesville
Joseph Olinger, Batesville
Anthony Oquendo, Batesville
Hope Pace, Batesville
Lindsay Passmore, Batesville
Emily Perrin, Magness
Kelley Piker, Searcy
Eric Potter, Batesville
Joshua Ramsey, Batesville
Aaron Ranew , Cave City
Tommy Reed, Jr., Batesville
Patrick Rice, Truman
Dakota Richey, Smithville
Michael Riley, Cave City
Brandon Ritter, Batesville
Ron Sams, Cave City
Rose Sams, Cave City
Shelby Saucier, Batesville
Robert Scaggs, Batesville
Nicole Shands, Sulphur Rock
Bailey Shoop , Heber Springs
James Sisson, Sheridan
Vernon Smith, Batesville
Marlana Staffan, Cave City
Haley Stain, Floral
Greg Strong, Batesville
Shaun Templin, Batesville
Anna Terrell, Batesville
Dakota Thompson, Batesville
Christian Underwood, Locust Grove
Chance Walls, Batesville
Sean Wheat, Locust Grove
Damon White, Batesville
Caleb Wilson, Batesville
Tristan Wood, Batesville
Christian Wooten, Batesville
Andrew Yoder, Concord
Sandi Zahn, Batesville
Ashley Zohar, Evening Shade